Unser Kollegium

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2020/2021
Anrede Titel Vorname Nachname Abkürzung
Frau Daniela Aprea Apr
Frau Aylin Arcak Arc
Frau Inga Arndt Arn
Frau Helene Bader Bde
Herr Julian Becker BEK
Frau Stefanie Behnisch Beh
Frau Karin Bessel Bes
Frau Lara Bock Boc
Frau Maja Bsaisou Bsa
Frau Neriman Caygözoglu Cay
Frau Jutta Cheboldaeff Cbd
Frau Andrea Daly Dly
Frau Agathe Depperschmidt Des
Frau Elke Dingel Din
Herr Dr. Christian Finkmann Fkm
Frau Silke Fischer Fis
Herr Raphael Flaskamp Fla
Frau Dr. Sandra Frach Fra
Frau Emese Frieg-Molnar Fri
Frau Sabine Geerlings Gee
Frau Violetta Gemander-Schmitt Ges
Herr Benjamin Gnaß Gna
Frau Jasmin Gockel Goc
Frau Ruth Gräfe Grf
Frau Julia Hagebeuker Hab
Frau Charlotte Häming Hae
Herr Niklas Hanisch HNI
Frau Sabine Hanses Han
Frau Kerstin Hasbach Has
Frau Nadja Hielscher HIE
Herr Raphael Hoffmann Hfm
Frau Andrea Hülswitt Hwi
Frau Anna Jan JAN
Frau Baghira Kang Kan
Frau Anna Kilian Kil
Herr Dr. Axel Kirchhoff Khf
Herr Tim Konejung Koj
Frau Almut Konrads Kon
Frau Katharina Kraus Krs
Frau Ruth Laumann Lau
Herr Niklas Lehnert Len
Frau Elisabeth Levkau Lev
Frau Heike Lieblang Lbl
Herr Bodo Liesenfeld Lie
Frau Sarah Michaela Loos Loo
Frau Elisabeth Lucas Luc
Herr Dr. Frederick Magata Mag
Frau Katharina Mai Mai
Herr Michael Masur Mas
Frau Dorothee Mirow Mir
Herr Fabian Hendrik Müller Mue
Frau Anne Münstermann MSN
Herr Benjamin Neukirchen Neu
Herr Manfred Neumann NMN
Frau Stefanie Neunkirchen Nkr
Frau Lena Niemann Nie
Herr Ludwig Nothelle Not
Herr Manuel Oppelt Opp
Herr Maximilian Oschinski Osc
Herr Marius Oswald OSW
Frau Jill Papenfuß Pap
Frau Sina Petrasch Ptr
Herr Bastian Pollmann Pmn
Frau Carolin Quambusch Qua
Frau Dr. Carolyn Rebel Reb
Frau Tanja Rusche Rus
Frau Heike Scheulen Sun
Frau Susanne Schiller Slr
Herr Klaus Schneyder Sny
Frau Ann-Katrin Scholand Sld
Herr Peter Scholz Sol
Frau Sonja Schragen SRA
Frau Kristin Schröer Scr
Frau Danielle Schulte am Hülse Sah
Herr Marc R. Schwarz Swz
Frau Claudia Seidel Sei
Herr Manfred Seidel Sel
Herr Matthias Semer Sem
Frau Leila Sen SEN
Frau Lenore Smidderk Smi
Frau Eva Sperner Spe
Herr Thomas Stachelhaus Sth
Frau Franziska Stahlhacke Stl
Frau Caroline Stäß Stä
Frau Anastasia Steffen Stf
Frau Sanije Suloja SUL
Herr Jürgen Tenbrock Ten
Herr Jannik Tholen Thl
Herr Boris Thor Tho
Herr Angelos Tsigaras Tsi
Frau Hanna Tuszynski Tus
Herr Hans Jürgen Ulrich Ulr
Herr Michael Uttendorfer Utd
Herr Marc Oliver Veit Vei
Frau Daniela Vetten Vtn
Frau Anja Voigt Voi
Herr Craig Walker Wal
Herr Klaus Martin Weichold Whd
Herr Thilo Weiland Wld
Frau Nina Welp Wlp
Frau Nicole Welter Wel
Frau Mira Wißmann-Gennert Wis
Herr Christian Witulski Wit
Frau Katja Zich ZIH

Referendare

Anrede Vorname Nachname Abkürzung
Frau Siham Boundouh Bou
Frau Ema Filipovic Fpc
Frau Ranja Pothmann Pot
Herr Leo Schlingmeyer Slm
Frau Barbro Vierus Vrs
Frau Lisa Weyer Wyr